Introducing Ex8er

ex8erEx8er is an underground rapper and member of the crew Cream Villa. He started rapping in 2012 and have since released various singles, an album in 2014 “Common Potential”, and EP in 2015 “Set My Mind Free” and a collaboration album with producer Scary’P in 2016 “8”. He works in a company but still is active doing shows and music with his crew.

Real Name : Lee Sunwoo
Birthday : June 9, 1989

Twitter : @ex8er_0609
Instagram : @cream_ex8er

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s