FLASHBANG Profile

FLASHBANG is a new hiphop unit composed of Sexy Street & Yello members, Keebo and E-Jo. They released their first mixtape in August 2016.

KEEBO

Birthday : November 20, 1990
Twitter : @KeeboKookyBoy
Instagram : @keebokookyboy

13298109_916924875086606_1602204416_n   12501788_778246452309957_1679558135_n

  E-Jo

Real Name : Jo Sunghyun
Birthday : November 10, 1993
Twitter : @Jzo10
Instagram : @sst_e_jo
Fact: used to go under the moniker Slim Black Jean

13562104_1559046551071338_937069498_n
13745201_864490927016755_735288570_n

Flashbang Instagram : @sstflashbang
Soundcloud :

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.