Introducing Psycoban

Psycoban is a member of the Korean hiphop crew, BUCKWILDS and is currently signed under Stoneship. He is considered as a versatile musician for being versed in a lot of fields including rap, vocals, production and instruments. He has produced numerous songs for the likes of Giriboy, Fana, Verbal Jint, Swings and more.

Real Name : Jung Hoonhong
Birthday : February 25, 1986

Twitter : @psycoban
Instagram : @psycoban

 

Check out some of his songs below.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s