Introducing Dope’Doug

dope dougDope’Doug is a rapper and member of the crew VYVE. He started releasing music through his Soundcloud in 2014 and has then ventured out into releasing his own mixtapes.

 

Real Name: Lee Cheolho
Birthday: April 30, 1990

Instagram: @dope_doug051
Soundcloud: dopedoug

Check out some of his songs below.

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s