Introducing Sik-K

sikkSik-K, also known as Young Hot Yellow, is a rapper that started underground work since 2013. He is a member of the crew Yellowsmobbin. He is also known to be good friends with Supreme Boi. In 2015, he joined Show Me The Money 4 and has made it to Team AOMG but was eventually dropped out of the line-up.

Real Name: Kwon Minsik
Birthday: Feb. 26, 1994

Twitter: @younghotyellow
Instagram: @younghotyellow94

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s