Introducing Fame-J

fame-jFame-J is a rapper and producer. He is the founder and CEO of the label Factory Boi Records which houses artists such as i11evn, Lil Cham and CMYK.

Real Name: Jo Jongsu
Birthday: March 3, 1982

Twitter: @famej
Instagram: @realfamej

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s