Introducing C-Luv

cluvTaewan, also known as C-Luv, is a singer and producer currently signed with Brand New Music. He’s been known because of his amazing vocals. He was also a member the crew Jiggy Fellaz.

Real Name: Tae Wan
Birthday: June 25, 1980

Twitter: @TaewanakaCLuv
Instagram: @taewanakacluv

 

Check out some of his songs here:

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s