Introducing Chancey The Glow

Chancey The Glow is a rapper and member of the crew Royalclass. He used to go by the moniker “Scotch VIP” but has changed to Chancey since 2014 when the crew reformed.chancey

 

Real Name: Seo Younghoon
Birthday: August 3, 1990

Twitter: @ChanceyTheGlow Instagram: @chanceytheglow

 

 

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s