Introducing Nucksal

Nucksal is a member of crews GUE, Rhydmeka and Vismajor. He joined Show Me The Money Season 2 and from then has had his name featured in numerous songs.

nucksal 1          nucksal

 

Real Name: Lee Junyoung
Birthday: March 24, 1987

Twitter: @nucksal
Instagram: @nucksal

Listen to some of his songs here:

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s